Llama 3.2 90B Vision
Meta
- Provider
- Meta
- Type
- vision
- Context Window
- 128,000
- Input Price
- $2.00/ 1M tokens
- Output Price
- $2.00/ 1M tokens
- Release Date
- 2024-09-25
Data Trust Card
- Model verifiedExperimental
- Pricing verifiedExperimental
- Benchmark verifiedExperimental
FreshnessNeeds verification
Confidence: 60%
Description
Llama 3.2 90B vision model
Data Status
- Status
- Active
- Last verified
- Not verified
Overall Ranking
Overall
15.8
Benchmark
0
Capability
0
Price Efficiency
100
Context
64
Overall = Benchmark 50% + Capability 20% + Price Efficiency 20% + Context 10%.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Llama 3.2 90B Vision?
Llama 3.2 90B Vision is an AI model by Meta. Llama 3.2 90B vision model
What is Llama 3.2 90B Vision's context window?
Llama 3.2 90B Vision supports a context window of 128,000 tokens.
How much does Llama 3.2 90B Vision cost?
Llama 3.2 90B Vision costs $2.00 per 1M input tokens and $2.00 per 1M output tokens.